team lists

NRL FINALS WEEK 2 TEAM LISTS

Cronulla Sharks v Penrith Panthers – 7.40pm AEST/9.40pm NZT, Friday, September 14 @ Allianz Stadium  Sharks: 1 Val Holmes, 2 Sosaia Feki, 3 Josh Dugan, 4 Ricky Leutele, 5 Edrick Lee, 6 Matt Moylan, 7 Chad Townsend, 8 Andrew Fifita, 9… Read More ›

NRL FINALS WEEK 1 TEAM LISTS

Melbourne Storm v South Sydney Rabbitohs – AAMI Park at 7.40pm AEST/9:40pm NZT Friday, September 7 Storm: 1 Billy Slater, 2 Suliasi Vunivalu, 3 Cheyse Blair, 4 Curtis Scott, 5 Josh Addo-Carr, 6 Cameron Munster, 7 Jahrome Hughes, 8 Jesse Bromwich,… Read More ›

NRL ROUND 25 TEAM LISTS

RABBITOHS V TIGERS – Thursday 30 August, ANZ Stadium, 7.50pm AEST/9.50pm NZT Rabbitohs: 1. Alex Johnston, 2. Campbell Graham, 3. Greg Inglis, 4. Dane Gagai, 5. Robert Jennings, 6. Cody Walker, 7. Adam Reynolds, 8. Thomas Burgess, 9. Damien Cook, 10. George… Read More ›

NRL ROUND 24 TEAM LISTS

Wests Tigers v Manly Sea Eagles at Campbelltown Sports Stadium – Thursday, 7:50pm (AEST)/9:50pm (NZT) Tigers: 1. Moses Mbye 2. David Nofoaluma 3. Esan Marsters 4. Mahe Fonua 5. Kevin Naiqama 6. Benji Marshall (c) 7. Luke Brooks 8. Russell… Read More ›

NRL ROUND 23 TEAM LISTS

BRONCOS vs RABBITOHS – Thursday, 7:50pm AEST/9.50pm NZT, Suncorp Stadium Broncos: 1. Darius Boyd, 2. Corey Oates, 3. James Roberts, 4. Jordan Kahu, 5. Jamayne Isaako, 6. Anthony Milford, 7. Kodi Nikorima, 8. Matt Lodge, 9. Andrew McCullough, 10. Sam Thaiday, 11…. Read More ›

NRL ROUND 22 TEAM LISTS

North Queensland Cowboys v Brisbane Broncos at 1300Smiles Stadium, 7.50pm AEST/9.50pm NZT Thursday Cowboys: 1 Te Maire Martin, 2 Kyle Feldt, 3 Enari Tuala, 4 Kane Linnett, 5 Justin O’Neill, 6 Jake Clifford, 7 Johnathan Thurston (c), 8 Matt Scott… Read More ›

NRL ROUND 21 TEAM LISTS

BULLDOGS VS BRONCOS Thursday, 7:50pm AEST/9:50pm NZT, ANZ Stadium Bulldogs: 1 Will Hopoate, 2 Brett Morris, 3 Josh Morris, 4 Kerrod Holland, 5 Reimis Smith, 6 Lachlan Lewis, 7 Jeremy Marshall-King, 8 Aiden Tolman, 9 Michael Lichaa, 10 Danny Fualalo, 11… Read More ›

NRL ROUND 20 TEAM LISTS

BRONCOS V SHARKS Thursday 26 July, Suncorp Stadium, 7:50pm (9.50pm NZT) Broncos: Jamayne Isaako, 2 Corey Oates, 3 James Roberts, 4 Darius Boyd (c), 5 Jordan Kahu, 6 Anthony Milford, 7 Kodi Nikorima, 8 Matthew Lodge, 9 Andrew McCullough, 10 Sam… Read More ›